Active Bid Opportunities
Bid Information
645-DOTRFB-3045-2027
3,797.80 Stream Mitigation Credits-Clinton County
Request for Bids
Description
3,797.80 Stream Mitigation Credits-Clinton County
Agency Information
645
Transportation
800 Lincoln Way
Ames, IA 50010
Contact Information
Valid Dates
8/29/2026 3:49:00 PM
9/25/2026 1:00:00 PM
Documents/Attachments
Want to receive email notifications about this bid? Sign up here!
Loading...